Abonnieren Sie ihren persönlichen Newsletter



Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi

Tiroler Elitestutenschau 2016!

 
 

 4-jährige Stuten

 
 Fotos: Nutz Rainer
 
 BACCARA, Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl
 
 
 
SCHALOTTE, Riepler Paul, Ainet
 
 
 
TASIENA, Familie Neuner, Schwendau
 
 
 
 TISIANA, Zebisch Lothar, Imst
 
 
LAURENA, Familie Dengg, Münster
 
 
ARMANDA, Winkler Balthasar, Lienz
 
 
KAMILA, Mark Christian, Pfunds
 
 
SELLIE, Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl
 
 
FLENJA, Posch Romed jun., Thaur
 
 
ROSALIE, Hofer Stefan, Vent
 
 
 
Rang
NAME
Vater / Mutter
Besitzer / Züchter
geboren
 
 
1. BACCARA
Sevruga / Balea B.: Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl 20.01.2012  
      Z.: Müssigang Georg, Thaur    
           
           
2. SCHALOTTE Walzertraum / Schanet B.: Riepler Paul, Ainet 31.03.2012  
      Z.: Riepler Paul, Ainet    
           
           
3. TASIENA
Nordtirol / Tiffany II B.: Familie Neuner, Schwendau 27.02.2012  
      Z.: Familie Schranz Franz, Kauns    
           
           
4. TISIANA Woodland / Taffney B.: Zebisch Lothar, Imst 03.03.2012  
      Z.: Familie Schranz Franz, Kauns    
           
           
5. LAURENA Straden / Lerke B.: Familie Dengg, Münster 15.05.2012  
      Z.: Dengg Rudi & Millinger Tina, Münster    
           
           
6. ARMANDA Novembernebel / Alea B.: Winkler Balthasar, Lienz 15.04.2012  
      Z.: Obkircher Sigmund, St. Veit/Def.    
           
           
7. KAMILA Bergdorf / Korra B.: Mark Christian, Pfunds 01.03.2012  
      Z.: Mark Christian, Pfunds    
           
           
8. SELLIE Stainz / Schattenfell B.: Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl 16.02.2012  
      Z.: Thaler Peter, Obsteig    
           
           
9. FLENJA Bergdorf / Forina B.: Posch Romed jun., Thaur 07.02.2012  
      Z.: Posch Romed, Thaur    
           
           
10. ROSALIE Abendstern / Rikki-Rosa B.: Hofer Stefan, Vent 13.02.2012  
      Z.: Dengg Franz, Fügenberg    
           
           
11. LABIBA Newstyle / Lacruze B.: Familie Schaffenrath, Pfunds 20.02.2012  
      Z.: Krißmer Michael, Tarrenz    
           
           
12. SONITA Walzertraum / Sovaia B.: Familie Krause, Bad Hofgastein 16.02.2012  
      Z.: Posch Romed, Thaur    
           
           
 13. TALINA Barkas /Talia B.: Raich Herbert, Arzl i. Pitztal 03.03.2012  
      Z.: Raich Herbert, Arzl i. Pitztal    
           
           
 14. HEIDA Sevruga / Happyness B.: Gstrein Alois, Ötz 16.02.2012  
      Z.: Gstrein Alois, Ötz    
           
           
 15. ARIELLE Wolfgang / Abba B.: Gruber Hermann, Kolsaßberg 01.05.2012  
      Z.: Gruber Hermann, Kolsaßberg     
           
           
 16. NAJA Wolfgang / Niretta B.: Familie Eigentler Hermann & Lukas, Telfes 03.03.2012  
      Z.: Familie Eigentler Hermann & Lukas, Telfes    
           
           
17. HAILA Alpenstein / Happy B.: Wolf Eva, Ischgl 19.03.2012  
      Z.: Zebisch Lothar, Imst    
           
           
18. SINAH Bergdorf / Sternlein B.: Familie Schöpf Roland & Silvia, Steinach 19.02.2012  
      Z.: Schöpf Roland, Steinach    
           
           
19. LACRIMA Stilton / Levjana B.: Schranz Erik, Jerzens 16.02.2012  
      Z.: Schranz Erik, Jerzens    

 

 

 

3-jährige Stuten

 
 
TALISSIA, Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl
 
 
HELLENA, Familie Jordan, Sellrain
 
 
CAPRICE, Familie Theuretzbacher, Wiesing
 
 
MARIAH, Gstrein Martin, Sölden
 
 
RICCARDA, Klotz Franz, Vent
 
 
CESARA, Familie Stadelwieser Lukas & Oswald, Pfunds
 
 
MARY, Familie Scherrer Anton & Ramona, Übersaxen
 
 
GALAXY, Schwabl Konrad, HInterglemm
 
 
FAROLA, Familie Pfister, Ebbs
 
 
FALETTA, Familie Erlacher Josef, Thaur
 
 
 
Rang
NAME
Vater / Mutter
Besitzer / Züchter
geboren
 
 
1. TALISSIA
Woodland / Taffney B.: Familie Scheiber, Obergurgl 10.02.2013  
      Z.: Familie Schranz Franz, Kauns    
           
           
2. HELLENA Sevruga / Helianne B.: Familie Jordan, Sellrain 24.03.2013  
      Z.: Familie Jordan, Sellrain    
           
           
3. CAPRICE
Walzertraum / Centava B.: Familie Theuretzbacher, Wiesing 14.02.2013  
      Z.: Familie Theuretzbacher, Wiesing    
           
           
4. MARIAH Novembernebel / Marlenah B.:Gstrein Martin, Sölden 04.01.2013  
      Z.: Kleinheinz Markus, Ötztal Bahnhof    
           
           
5. RICCARDA Sevruga / Rikki B.: Klotz Franz, Vent 22.02.2013  
      Z.: Klotz Franz, Vent    
           
           
6. CESARA Almquell / Carmella B.: Familie Stadelwieser Lukas & Oswald, Pfunds 30.01.2013  
      Z.: Bernhart Raimund, Prutz    
           
           
7. MARY Monsoon / Mandy B.: Familie Scherrer Anton & Ramona, Übersaxen 08.02.2013  
      Z.: Fili Norbert, Schönwies    
           
           
8. GALAXY Walzertraum / Ginga B.: Schwabl Konrad, HInterglemm 09.02.2013  
      Z.: Schwabl Konrad, HInterglemm    
           
           
9. FAROLA Maigold / Felina-Farah B.: Familie Pfister, Ebbs 12.03.2013  
      Z.: Dr. Bramböck Georg, Breitenbach    
           
           
10. FALETTA Monsoon / Farina B.: Familie Erlacher Josef, Thaur 07.03.2013  
      Z.: Familie Erlacher Josef, Thaur    
           
           
11. IRINA Nostalgie / Ikaria B.: Zebisch Lothar, Imst 14.02.2013  
      Z.: Dr. Auer Jochen, Imst    
           
           
12. HELIGHT Stilton / Hope B.: Familie Peer Sarah 6 Robert, Navis 25.02.2013  
      Z.: Peer Robert, Navis    
           
           
13. DAVOSA Woodland / Davos B.: Eller Viktoria, Navis 07.03.2013  
      Z.: Familie Pfausler, Roppen    
           
           
14. MYLIN Nostalgie / Myrenda B.: Zangerl Daniel, Paznaun 15.02.2013  
      Z.: Familie Rauch Victoria & Helena, Schwendau    
           
           
15. CINA Walzertraum / Centane B.: Leitner Martina, Reith bei Kitzbühel 04.04.2013  
      Z.: Pfanner Josef, Langen/Bregenz    
           
           
16. BIONDA Nouvelle / Billa B.: Zuchtgemeinschaft Hofer Hans, Lustenau 22.02.2013  
      Z.: Hofer Hans, Lustenau    
           
           
17. EDIE Anselazio / Elissa B.: Familie Zebisch Werner & Patrick, Imst 05.03.2013  
      Z.: Schalber Alois, Serfaus    
           
           
18. ANDINA Stilton / Andin B.: Familie Zangerle, Tarrenz 25.02.2013  
      Z.: Familie Zangerle, Tarrenz    
           
           
19. FEBRA Walzertraum / Flaviana B.: Gasteiger Andreas, Kichbichl 21.02.2013  
      Z.: Dr. Bramböck Georg, Breitenbach    
           
           
20. SALENA Monsoon / Stena B.: Familie PenzThomas & Elia, Steinach 11.02.2013  
      Z.: Familie PenzThomas & Elia, Steinach    

 

 
 
 
 
 

Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren